Name: Pun Iek-Kuong

Nickname: Louis

Birthday: 1987/12/11

Email: louispun@caig.cs.nctu.edu.tw

M.S. student of the Computer Science and Information Engineering, National Chiao Tung University

Adviser : I-Chen, Lin Assistant Professor